• Siah Jamegan 1 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2015/07/30
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2015/07/30
    • Saba Qom F.C. 0 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2015/07/30
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2015/07/30
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 0 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2015/07/31
    • Malavan F.C. 1 - 0 Zob Ahan F.C 2015/07/31
    • Persepolis Tehran 2 - 2 Padideh Mashhad 2015/07/31
    • Foolad F.C 2 - 2 Rahahan Tehran 2015/07/31
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 1 Foolad F.C 2015/08/06
    • Rahahan Tehran 0 - 2 Saipa F.C. 2015/08/06
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 2 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2015/08/06
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 1 Saba Qom F.C. 2015/08/06
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 3 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2015/08/07
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2015/08/07
    • Esteghlal F.C. 2 - 0 Malavan F.C. 2015/08/07
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2015/08/07
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2015/08/13
    • Malavan F.C. 2 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2015/08/13
    • Sepahan Isfahan 3 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2015/08/13
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2015/08/13
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 1 Rahahan Tehran 2015/08/14
    • Esteghlal F.C. 0 - 2 Zob Ahan F.C 2015/08/14
    • Saipa F.C. 2 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2015/08/14
    • Foolad F.C 0 - 2 Esteglal Khuzestan 2015/08/14
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 3 - 3 Malavan F.C. 2015/08/19
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2015/08/20
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 2 Zob Ahan F.C 2015/08/20
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 Foolad F.C 2015/08/20
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2015/08/20
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2015/08/21
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2015/08/21
    • Rahahan Tehran 2 - 1 Saba Qom F.C. 2015/08/21
    • Malavan F.C. 0 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2015/08/25
    • Foolad F.C 0 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2015/08/25
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 2 Sepahan Isfahan 2015/08/25
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 0 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2015/08/26
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2015/08/26
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 0 Rahahan Tehran 2015/08/26
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2015/08/26
    • Esteghlal F.C. 2 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2015/09/21
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 1 Saba Qom F.C. 2015/09/14
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2015/09/15
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2015/09/15
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2015/09/15
    • Rahahan Tehran 0 - 1 Malavan F.C. 2015/09/15
    • Foolad F.C 0 - 3 Zob Ahan F.C 2015/09/20
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 2 Saipa F.C. 2015/09/16
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2015/12/23
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2015/09/24
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2015/09/24
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 0 Foolad F.C 2015/09/24
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 0 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2015/09/25
    • Malavan F.C. 0 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2015/09/25
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2015/09/26
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 0 - 2 Gostaresh Foolad 2015/09/26
    • Esteghlal F.C. 3 - 3 Rahahan Tehran 2015/09/25
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 0 Malavan F.C. 2015/10/15
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2015/10/16
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2015/10/16
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2015/10/16
    • Rahahan Tehran 5 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2015/10/16
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2015/10/16
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 2 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2015/10/16
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 1 Saba Qom F.C. 2015/10/16
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2015/10/20
    • Malavan F.C. 0 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2015/10/20
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 2 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2015/10/20
    • Saba Qom F.C. 2 - 1 Foolad F.C 2015/10/21
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2015/10/21
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 2 - 3 Padideh Mashhad 2015/10/21
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2015/10/19
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 2 - 0 Rahahan Tehran 2015/10/21
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 3 Esteghlal F.C. 2015/10/26
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 4 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2015/10/26
    • Persepolis Tehran 2 - 0 Malavan F.C. 2015/10/26
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 2 Naft Tehran F.C. 2015/10/27
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2015/10/27
    • Rahahan Tehran 0 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2015/10/27
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 4 - 4 Zob Ahan F.C 2015/10/27
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2015/10/27
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2015/10/30
    • Gostaresh Foolad 4 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2015/10/31
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 2 Saipa F.C. 2015/10/31
    • Saba Qom F.C. 2 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2015/10/31
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2015/10/31
    • Malavan F.C. 1 - 0 Foolad F.C 2015/10/31
    • Zob Ahan F.C 4 - 0 Rahahan Tehran 2015/10/31
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2015/11/09
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2015/11/19
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Rahahan Tehran 2015/11/20
    • Saba Qom F.C. 0 - 0 Zob Ahan F.C 2015/11/20
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 0 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2015/11/20
    • Saipa F.C. 2 - 1 Malavan F.C. 2015/11/20
    • Sepahan Isfahan 2 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2015/11/20
    • Foolad F.C 0 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2015/11/20
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2015/11/21
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 2 Saba Qom F.C. 2015/11/29
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2015/11/29
    • Rahahan Tehran 0 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2015/11/29
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2015/11/30
    • Malavan F.C. 0 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2015/11/30
    • Zob Ahan F.C 3 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2015/11/30
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 - 2 Foolad F.C 2015/11/30
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2015/11/30
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 0 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2015/12/13
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 2 Naft Tehran F.C. 2015/12/13
    • Saipa F.C. 4 - 1 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2015/12/13
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 0 Rahahan Tehran 2015/12/13
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 0 Malavan F.C. 2015/12/13
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 3 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2015/12/14
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2015/12/14
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2015/12/14
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 0 - 2 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2015/12/17
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2015/12/17
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2015/12/17
    • Malavan F.C. 0 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2015/12/18
    • Rahahan Tehran 0 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2015/12/18
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2015/12/18
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 1 Foolad F.C 2015/12/18
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2015/12/18
    • Padideh Mashhad 2 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2015/12/26
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2015/12/26
    • Rahahan Tehran 1 - 1 Foolad F.C 2015/12/26
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 0 Malavan F.C. 2015/12/26
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2015/12/27
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 - 3 Saba Qom F.C. 2015/12/27
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2015/12/28
    • Esteghlal F.C. 3 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2015/12/28
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2015/12/31
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2015/12/31
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 0 Rahahan Tehran 2015/12/31
    • Persepolis Tehran 2 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2015/12/31
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/01/01
    • Malavan F.C. 2 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/01/01
    • Siah Jamegan 2 - 1 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/01/01
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 3 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/01/01
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 - 1 Malavan F.C. 2016/01/28
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 2 Siah Jamegan 2016/01/29
    • Rahahan Tehran 0 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/01/29
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 1 Foolad F.C 2016/01/29
    • Gostaresh Foolad 2 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/02/01
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/02/02
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2016/02/02
    • Persepolis Tehran 2 - 2 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/02/02
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 2 Padideh Mashhad 2016/02/07
    • Zob Ahan F.C 2 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2016/02/07
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/02/07
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/02/07
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/02/07
    • Saba Qom F.C. 0 - 1 Rahahan Tehran 2016/02/07
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 1 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/02/07
    • Malavan F.C. 0 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/02/03
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 2 Saipa F.C. 2016/02/12
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/02/12
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/02/12
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 0 Foolad F.C 2016/02/12
    • Rahahan Tehran 0 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2016/02/13
    • Gostaresh Foolad 3 - 1 Malavan F.C. 2016/02/13
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/02/13
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/02/14
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2016/02/18
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 1 Foolad F.C 2016/02/18
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/02/19
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2016/02/19
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/02/19
    • Malavan F.C. 0 - 0 Rahahan Tehran 2016/02/19
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 2 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/02/18
    • Esteghlal F.C. 2 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/02/19
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 2 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2016/03/03
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Malavan F.C. 2016/03/04
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2016/03/04
    • Rahahan Tehran 0 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/03/04
    • Gostaresh Foolad 4 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/03/05
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/03/06
    • Sepahan Isfahan 2 - 2 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/03/06
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/03/06
    • Esteghlal F.C. 0 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2016/03/10
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/03/10
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/03/10
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2016/03/10
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 3 - 2 Foolad F.C 2016/03/10
    • Malavan F.C. 1 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/03/10
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 - 0 Rahahan Tehran 2016/03/11
    • Saba Qom F.C. 0 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2016/03/11
    • Sepahan Isfahan 2 - 2 Malavan F.C. 2016/03/31
    • Gostaresh Foolad 4 - 3 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/03/31
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/03/31
    • Foolad F.C 0 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/04/02
    • Rahahan Tehran 0 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/04/03
    • Persepolis Tehran 3 - 2 Siah Jamegan 2016/04/03
    • Padideh Mashhad 2 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/04/03
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/04/03
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 0 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/04/08
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 Foolad F.C 2016/04/08
    • Saba Qom F.C. 4 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2016/04/08
    • Gostaresh Foolad 3 - 2 Rahahan Tehran 2016/04/08
    • Malavan F.C. 1 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2016/04/09
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 2 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2016/04/09
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 2 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/04/10
    • Esteghlal F.C. 0 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/04/10
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/04/14
    • Rahahan Tehran 1 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/04/14
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 1 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/04/14
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/04/16
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2016/04/14
    • Padideh Mashhad 2 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/04/14
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 0 Malavan F.C. 2016/04/16
    • Persepolis Tehran 4 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/04/15
    • Esteghlal F.C. 3 - 0 Foolad F.C 2016/04/22
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/04/22
    • Malavan F.C. 3 - 2 Saipa F.C. 2016/04/22
    • Rahahan Tehran 3 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2016/04/22
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/04/24
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 1 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/04/24
    • Siah Jamegan 2 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/04/24
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 0 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2016/04/21
    • Persepolis Tehran 0 - 2 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/04/28
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/04/28
    • Sepahan Isfahan 2 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/04/28
    • Foolad F.C 3 - 2 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/04/30
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 3 - 1 Rahahan Tehran 2016/04/28
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2016/04/28
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 4 - 2 Malavan F.C. 2016/04/28
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/04/28
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 3 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/05/08
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/05/08
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 2 - 1 Foolad F.C 2016/05/08
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 - 2 Saipa F.C. 2016/05/08
    • Malavan F.C. 1 - 1 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/05/08
    • Rahahan Tehran 1 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/05/08
    • Zob Ahan F.C 3 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2016/05/08
    • Gostaresh Foolad 2 - 4 Persepolis Tehran 2016/05/08
    • Persepolis Tehran 2 - 1 Rahahan Tehran 2016/05/13
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 5 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/05/13
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 2 - 0 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/05/13
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/05/13
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/05/13
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 2 Padideh Mashhad 2016/05/13
    • Siah Jamegan 2 - 0 Malavan F.C. 2016/05/13
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/05/13

Statistic of Clubs Weeks 30

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal Ahvaz 524320185730
Esteghlal F.C. 572134422830
Esteglal Khuzestan 591153331430
Foolad F.C 501913263730
Gostaresh Foolad 4831011363230
Malavan F.C. 590513233530
Naft Tehran F.C. 680128292230
Padideh Mashhad 5431011303530
Persepolis Tehran 686165503330
Rahahan Tehran 462515243630
Saba Qom F.C. 54296302530
Saipa F.C. 6151112283130
Sepahan Isfahan 59288283030
Siah Jamegan 633717233430
Tractor Sazi F.C. 573135432630
Zob Ahan F.C 481116382630