• Siah Jamegan 2 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/07/25
    • Saba Qom F.C. 0 - 0 Naft Abadan 2016/07/25
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/07/25
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 2 - 2 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/07/25
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2016/07/26
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 0 Peykan Tehran 2016/07/26
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 2 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2016/07/26
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2016/07/26
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 2 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/07/31
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2016/07/31
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 1 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/07/31
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2016/07/31
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/08/01
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 0 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/08/01
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/08/01
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 1 Foolad F.C 2016/08/01
    • Foolad F.C 0 - 2 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/08/05
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 2 Saipa F.C. 2016/08/05
    • Sepahan Isfahan 3 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/08/06
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 2 Naft Abadan 2016/08/05
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 3 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2016/08/06
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2016/08/06
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 1 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2016/08/06
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 3 - 1 Peykan Tehran 2016/08/07
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/08/11
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/08/11
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 2 - 2 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/08/11
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 0 - 2 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/08/11
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2016/08/11
    • Naft Abadan 1 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/08/11
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/08/11
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 1 Foolad F.C 2016/08/12
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 2 - 1 Naft Abadan 2016/09/09
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2016/09/09
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/09/10
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/09/10
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 0 - 0 Persepolis Tehran 2016/09/10
    • Foolad F.C 2 - 2 Saipa F.C. 2016/09/10
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 Peykan Tehran 2016/09/10
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 1 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2016/09/11
    • Siah Jamegan 2 - 2 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/09/15
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 2 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/09/15
    • Naft Abadan 1 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/09/15
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 0 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/09/15
    • Peykan Tehran 0 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/09/15
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/09/15
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2016/09/16
    • Persepolis Tehran 0 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/09/16
    • Esteghlal F.C. 2 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/09/20
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 3 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2016/09/20
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 2 - 3 Peykan Tehran 2016/09/20
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2016/09/20
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 3 Persepolis Tehran 2016/09/21
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 0 Foolad F.C 2016/09/21
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 2 - 1 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2016/09/21
    • Padideh Mashhad 3 - 3 Naft Abadan 2016/09/21
    • Foolad F.C 2 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/10/14
    • Peykan Tehran 3 - 2 Naft Abadan 2016/10/14
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 1 - 3 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/10/15
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/10/15
    • Zob Ahan F.C 2 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/10/15
    • Persepolis Tehran 3 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/10/15
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/10/15
    • Gostaresh Foolad 3 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2016/10/16
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 2 - 2 Foolad F.C 2016/10/20
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 2 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/10/20
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2016/10/20
    • Naft Abadan 2 - 1 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2016/10/21
    • Saba Qom F.C. 0 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/10/21
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 0 Peykan Tehran 2016/10/21
    • Sepahan Isfahan 2 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2016/10/21
    • Esteghlal F.C. 2 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2016/10/21
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/10/27
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 1 - 4 Peykan Tehran 2016/10/27
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/10/27
    • Saba Qom F.C. 2 - 3 Padideh Mashhad 2016/10/27
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 2 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/10/27
    • Zob Ahan F.C 2 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/10/28
    • Siah Jamegan 2 - 2 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/10/28
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 0 Naft Abadan 2016/10/28
    • Peykan Tehran 0 - 0 Persepolis Tehran 2016/11/24
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 Foolad F.C 2016/11/24
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 2 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2016/11/24
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2016/11/24
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 0 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2016/11/25
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 3 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/11/25
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 2 - 1 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/11/25
    • Esteghlal F.C. 2 - 2 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/11/25
    • Saba Qom F.C. 0 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/12/01
    • Gostaresh Foolad 2 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/12/01
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 2 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/12/01
    • Foolad F.C 4 - 2 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/12/01
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2016/12/02
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 Naft Abadan 2016/12/02
    • Zob Ahan F.C 3 - 0 Peykan Tehran 2016/12/02
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 0 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2016/12/02
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/12/08
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 1 - 2 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/12/08
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2016/12/08
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2016/12/10
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 1 Foolad F.C 2016/12/09
    • Sepahan Isfahan 4 - 1 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/12/09
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2016/12/09
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 2 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/12/09
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2016/12/15
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 1 Peykan Tehran 2016/12/15
    • Saba Qom F.C. 0 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2016/12/15
    • Gostaresh Foolad 2 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2016/12/15
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 0 Persepolis Tehran 2016/12/16
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 2 Sepahan Isfahan 2016/12/16
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 0 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2016/12/16
    • Foolad F.C 3 - 0 Naft Abadan 2016/12/16
    • Persepolis Tehran 3 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2016/12/23
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2016/12/23
    • Peykan Tehran 2 - 1 Foolad F.C 2016/12/23
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2016/12/25
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 2 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2016/12/25
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2016/12/26
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2016/12/26
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 3 - 3 Saipa F.C. 2017/01/08
    • Naft Abadan 2 - 1 Saba Qom F.C. 2017/01/11
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/01/12
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/01/12
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/01/12
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 0 - 0 Foolad F.C 2017/01/13
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2017/01/13
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/01/13
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2017/01/13
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 0 Peykan Tehran 2017/01/17
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 2 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/01/17
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 2 - 2 Naft Abadan 2017/01/17
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 0 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/01/18
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2017/01/18
    • Sepahan Isfahan 2 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/01/18
    • Foolad F.C 0 - 3 Persepolis Tehran 2017/01/18
    • Gostaresh Foolad 2 - 1 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2017/01/18
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 0 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2017/01/22
    • Peykan Tehran 0 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/01/22
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 3 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/01/22
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2017/01/23
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/01/23
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/01/23
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/01/23
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 0 Foolad F.C 2017/01/23
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 0 - 0 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2017/01/27
    • Esteghlal F.C. 3 - 2 Peykan Tehran 2017/01/27
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 0 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/01/28
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2017/01/28
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 0 Naft Abadan 2017/01/28
    • Foolad F.C 0 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2017/01/28
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/01/28
    • Saba Qom F.C. 0 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2017/01/28
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 0 - 3 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/02/01
    • Peykan Tehran 3 - 2 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/02/02
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 2 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2017/02/02
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 1 Saba Qom F.C. 2017/02/02
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 0 Foolad F.C 2017/02/02
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/02/03
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/02/03
    • Persepolis Tehran 3 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/02/05
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 1 Foolad F.C 2017/02/09
    • Saba Qom F.C. 2 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2017/02/09
    • Gostaresh Foolad 2 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2017/02/09
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 2 - 1 Peykan Tehran 2017/02/09
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 0 Naft Abadan 2017/02/09
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 3 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2017/02/09
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 4 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/02/11
    • Esteghlal F.C. 3 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2017/02/12
    • Peykan Tehran 4 - 3 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/02/14
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/02/16
    • Persepolis Tehran 2 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/02/16
    • Foolad F.C 2 - 2 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/02/16
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2017/02/17
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 2 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/02/17
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 3 Padideh Mashhad 2017/02/17
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 0 - 2 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/02/17
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 0 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2017/03/03
    • Padideh Mashhad 3 - 2 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/03/03
    • Saba Qom F.C. 0 - 0 Foolad F.C 2017/03/03
    • Naft Abadan 1 - 0 Peykan Tehran 2017/03/03
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 0 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2017/03/04
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2017/03/04
    • Sepahan Isfahan 2 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/03/05
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2017/03/05
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/03/08
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 1 - 0 Naft Abadan 2017/03/09
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/03/09
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/03/09
    • Foolad F.C 0 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/03/10
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2017/03/10
    • Peykan Tehran 0 - 2 Padideh Mashhad 2017/03/10
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/03/10
    • Peykan Tehran 3 - 1 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2017/03/31
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2017/03/31
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2017/03/31
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/03/31
    • Sepahan Isfahan 3 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2017/04/01
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 0 Foolad F.C 2017/04/01
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/04/01
    • Naft Abadan 1 - 0 Persepolis Tehran 2017/04/01
    • Siah Jamegan 2 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/04/05
    • Persepolis Tehran 2 - 0 Peykan Tehran 2017/04/05
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/04/06
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 1 Naft Abadan 2017/04/06
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 0 - 2 Padideh Mashhad 2017/04/07
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/04/07
    • Saba Qom F.C. 3 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/04/07
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/04/07
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/04/14
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 2 - 2 Foolad F.C 2017/04/14
    • Naft Abadan 1 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2017/04/14
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/04/14
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 0 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2017/04/15
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 2 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/04/15
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2017/04/15
    • Esteghlal F.C. 2 - 1 Saba Qom F.C. 2017/04/15
    • Persepolis Tehran 4 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2017/04/19
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/04/20
    • Zob Ahan F.C 2 - 1 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2017/04/20
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 2 Naft Abadan 2017/04/20
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 3 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/04/20
    • Saba Qom F.C. 0 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/04/20
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 2 Peykan Tehran 2017/04/20
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/04/20
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/04/29
    • Peykan Tehran 2 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2017/04/29
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 2 Saba Qom F.C. 2017/04/29
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/04/29
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 0 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2017/04/29
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 1 Foolad F.C 2017/04/29
    • Sepahan Isfahan 2 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/04/29
    • Persepolis Tehran 3 - 3 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/04/29
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 0 Persepolis Tehran 2017/05/04
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 0 Naft Abadan 2017/05/04
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 0 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2017/05/04
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 2 Peykan Tehran 2017/05/04
    • Zob Ahan F.C 2 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2017/05/04
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/05/04
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 2 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/05/04
    • Esteghlal F.C. 2 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/05/04

Statistic of Clubs Weeks 30

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 431165452730
Esteglal Khuzestan 431109363430
Foolad F.C 43179303230
Gostaresh Foolad 37476262430
Mashinsazi Tabriz 617319194330
Naft Abadan 420813233530
Naft Tehran F.C. 413810313430
Padideh Mashhad 412712273630
Persepolis Tehran 453204461430
Peykan Tehran 4411210393830
Saba Qom F.C. 518614223330
Saipa F.C. 512712203030
Sepahan Isfahan 472129383530
Siah Jamegan 514612243530
Tractor Sazi F.C. 695154392430
Zob Ahan F.C 341128393030