• Persepolis Tehran 2 - 0 Foolad F.C 2017/07/27
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/07/27
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 4 pars jonobi jam 2017/07/28
    • Naft Abadan 1 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/07/28
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2017/07/28
    • Siah Jamegan 2 - 2 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/07/27
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2017/07/28
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 2 - 1 Sepid Rod Rasht 2017/07/27
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2017/08/03
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 1 - 2 Siah Jamegan 2017/08/03
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/08/03
    • Saipa F.C. 3 - 2 Naft Abadan 2017/08/03
    • pars jonobi jam 3 - 2 Peykan Tehran 2017/08/04
    • Zob Ahan F.C 3 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/08/04
    • Padideh Mashhad 4 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/08/04
    • Esteghlal F.C. 0 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/08/04
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 3 Persepolis Tehran 2017/08/10
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 2 Saipa F.C. 2017/08/10
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2017/08/10
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 2 Foolad F.C 2017/08/11
    • Peykan Tehran 0 - 0 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/08/11
    • Naft Abadan 2 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2017/08/11
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2017/08/11
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/08/11
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2017/08/16
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/08/17
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 2 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/08/17
    • pars jonobi jam 2 - 1 Naft Abadan 2017/08/17
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 2 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/08/17
    • Padideh Mashhad 2 - 2 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/08/18
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 1 - 0 Peykan Tehran 2017/08/18
    • Foolad F.C 2 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/08/18
    • Esteghlal F.C. 0 - 2 Padideh Mashhad 2017/08/22
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 2 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/08/22
    • Naft Abadan 2 - 2 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/08/22
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2017/08/22
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2017/08/24
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 0 Foolad F.C 2017/08/24
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/08/24
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 3 Persepolis Tehran 2017/09/07
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/09/14
    • Foolad F.C 2 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/09/14
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 2 - 0 Naft Abadan 2017/09/14
    • pars jonobi jam 2 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/09/15
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2017/09/15
    • Zob Ahan F.C 6 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/09/15
    • Padideh Mashhad 3 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2017/09/15
    • Persepolis Tehran 0 - 1 Peykan Tehran 2017/09/17
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/09/20
    • Sepahan Isfahan 2 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2017/09/21
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2017/09/21
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 1 Foolad F.C 2017/09/22
    • Peykan Tehran 3 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/09/22
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2017/09/22
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 2 Padideh Mashhad 2017/09/22
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/09/21
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 1 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/09/26
    • Zob Ahan F.C 1 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2017/09/26
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/09/26
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/09/26
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 2 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/09/28
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 2 Peykan Tehran 2017/09/28
    • pars jonobi jam 1 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2017/09/28
    • Persepolis Tehran 2 - 0 Naft Abadan 2017/12/11
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 3 Persepolis Tehran 2017/10/12
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/10/12
    • Sepahan Isfahan 2 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2017/10/13
    • Padideh Mashhad 2 - 2 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/10/13
    • Naft Abadan 1 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/10/13
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 1 Sepid Rod Rasht 2017/10/13
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2017/10/13
    • Esteghlal F.C. 0 - 0 Foolad F.C 2017/10/13
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/10/17
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 2 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2017/10/19
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 Naft Abadan 2017/10/19
    • Peykan Tehran 2 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/10/19
    • Foolad F.C 2 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2017/10/19
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/10/19
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 3 pars jonobi jam 2017/10/20
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/10/26
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/10/31
    • Padideh Mashhad 2 - 2 Foolad F.C 2017/10/31
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 0 - 0 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/10/31
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 1 Peykan Tehran 2017/10/31
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2017/10/31
    • pars jonobi jam 3 - 1 Sepid Rod Rasht 2017/11/02
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 2 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2017/11/02
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/11/03
    • Gostaresh Foolad 2 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/11/15
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 1 Naft Abadan 2017/11/15
    • Persepolis Tehran 0 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2017/11/20
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 1 - 2 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/11/20
    • Sepahan Isfahan 3 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/11/20
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2017/11/20
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/11/20
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 0 pars jonobi jam 2017/11/20
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 0 Peykan Tehran 2017/11/24
    • Padideh Mashhad 3 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/11/24
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 2 - 1 Sepid Rod Rasht 2017/11/24
    • Naft Abadan 3 - 2 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/11/24
    • pars jonobi jam 0 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2017/11/25
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2017/11/25
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 1 Foolad F.C 2017/11/25
    • Esteghlal F.C. 3 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/11/25
    • Peykan Tehran 0 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/11/30
    • Foolad F.C 2 - 1 Sepid Rod Rasht 2017/11/30
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/11/30
    • Gostaresh Foolad 3 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2017/11/30
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 2 Padideh Mashhad 2017/12/01
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 0 pars jonobi jam 2017/12/01
    • Naft Abadan 1 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/12/01
    • Persepolis Tehran 4 - 0 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/12/01
    • pars jonobi jam 1 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2017/12/05
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 1 Naft Abadan 2017/12/05
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 0 Peykan Tehran 2017/12/05
    • Zob Ahan F.C 2 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/12/06
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 0 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2017/12/06
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 1 Foolad F.C 2017/12/06
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 2 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/12/06
    • Esteghlal F.C. 3 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/12/06
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 1 Peykan Tehran 2017/12/22
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2017/12/22
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 3 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/12/22
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/12/22
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 3 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/12/24
    • pars jonobi jam 0 - 2 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/12/24
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2017/12/24
    • Esteghlal F.C. 4 - 0 Naft Abadan 2017/12/24
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 3 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/12/28
    • Persepolis Tehran 2 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/12/29
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/12/29
    • Naft Abadan 3 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2017/12/29
    • Siah Jamegan 2 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2017/12/29
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2017/12/29
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 2 Foolad F.C 2017/12/29
    • Sepahan Isfahan 4 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2017/12/29
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2018/01/04
    • pars jonobi jam 0 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2018/01/04
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 0 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2018/01/05
    • Saipa F.C. 3 - 2 Esteglal Khuzestan 2018/01/05
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 1 - 2 Gostaresh Foolad 2018/01/05
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Naft Abadan 2018/01/05
    • Persepolis Tehran 0 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2018/01/05
    • Zob Ahan F.C 2 - 1 Peykan Tehran 2018/01/05
    • Peykan Tehran 0 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2018/01/11
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 2 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2018/01/11
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2018/01/11
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 2 Zob Ahan F.C 2018/01/12
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 1 Saipa F.C. 2018/01/12
    • Naft Abadan 1 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2018/01/12
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 1 Foolad F.C 2018/01/12
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2018/01/12
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2018/01/18
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 2 Saipa F.C. 2018/01/18
    • Zob Ahan F.C 2 - 1 Naft Abadan 2018/01/18
    • pars jonobi jam 1 - 2 Esteglal Khuzestan 2018/01/18
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 2 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2018/01/19
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2018/01/19
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 4 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2018/01/19
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 2 Peykan Tehran 2018/02/15
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 2 Zob Ahan F.C 2018/01/24
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2018/01/25
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2018/01/25
    • Esteghlal F.C. 4 - 0 pars jonobi jam 2018/01/25
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2018/01/26
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 3 Persepolis Tehran 2018/01/26
    • Naft Abadan 2 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2018/01/26
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 1 Foolad F.C 2018/01/26
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 1 Peykan Tehran 2018/02/01
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 0 Siah Jamegan 2018/02/01
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 1 Naft Abadan 2018/02/03
    • pars jonobi jam 0 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2018/02/02
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 1 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2018/02/02
    • Persepolis Tehran 2 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2018/02/02
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 3 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2018/02/02
    • Zob Ahan F.C 2 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2018/02/04
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 2 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2018/02/07
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 3 Persepolis Tehran 2018/02/07
    • Esteghlal F.C. 3 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2018/02/08
    • Saipa F.C. 4 - 2 Zob Ahan F.C 2018/02/08
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 2 pars jonobi jam 2018/02/09
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 0 Foolad F.C 2018/02/09
    • Peykan Tehran 2 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2018/02/09
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2018/02/09
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 5 Sepahan Isfahan 2018/02/23
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 3 Peykan Tehran 2018/02/23
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 1 Naft Abadan 2018/02/23
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 2 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2018/02/23
    • Zob Ahan F.C 2 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2018/02/24
    • pars jonobi jam 1 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2018/02/24
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 4 Esteghlal F.C. 2018/02/24
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2018/02/24
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2018/03/03
    • Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2018/03/02
    • Naft Abadan 4 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2018/03/02
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 0 - 1 Peykan Tehran 2018/03/01
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2018/03/02
    • Saipa F.C. 2 - 0 Foolad F.C 2018/03/02
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 0 Persepolis Tehran 2018/03/01
    • pars jonobi jam 0 - 0 Zob Ahan F.C 2018/03/01
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 1 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2018/03/29
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 0 Naft Abadan 2018/03/29
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 2 Saipa F.C. 2018/03/29
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2018/03/30
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 1 - 0 pars jonobi jam 2018/03/30
    • Zob Ahan F.C 3 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2018/03/30
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2018/03/31
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2018/03/31
    • Naft Abadan 1 - 0 Peykan Tehran 2018/04/05
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 1 - 2 Gostaresh Foolad 2018/04/06
    • Saipa F.C. 4 - 2 Naft Tehran F.C. 2018/04/06
    • Esteghlal F.C. 4 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2018/04/06
    • pars jonobi jam 0 - 0 Foolad F.C 2018/04/06
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2018/04/07
    • Zob Ahan F.C 3 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2018/04/07
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2018/04/07
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2018/04/11
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2018/04/11
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 1 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2018/04/12
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2018/04/12
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2018/04/12
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 3 Saipa F.C. 2018/04/13
    • Peykan Tehran 0 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2018/04/13
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 Naft Abadan 2018/04/13
    • Esteghlal F.C. 3 - 2 Peykan Tehran 2018/04/22
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 0 - 0 Foolad F.C 2018/04/22
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 3 - 2 Sepahan Isfahan 2018/04/22
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2018/04/22
    • Padideh Mashhad 2 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2018/04/22
    • pars jonobi jam 3 - -4 Naft Tehran F.C. 2018/04/22
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 1 Naft Abadan 2018/04/22
    • Zob Ahan F.C 2 - 1 Persepolis Tehran 2018/04/22
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2018/04/27
    • Foolad F.C 0 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2018/04/27
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2018/04/27
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 2 Saipa F.C. 2018/04/27
    • Naft Abadan 3 - 3 Esteglal Khuzestan 2018/04/27
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2018/04/27
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2018/04/27
    • Persepolis Tehran 3 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2018/04/27

Statistic of Clubs Weeks 30

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 90146431930
Esteglal Khuzestan 80813264230
Foolad F.C 70116292730
Gostaresh Foolad 61911243330
Naft Abadan 711010353630
Naft Tehran F.C. 30515204030
Padideh Mashhad 1001011333330
pars jonobi jam 80116342130
Persepolis Tehran 71194471530
Peykan Tehran 70129322630
Saipa F.C. 121157403430
Sepahan Isfahan 120613313430
Sepid Rod Rasht 110816243830
Siah Jamegan 70219174830
Tractor Sazi F.C. 100812283330
Zob Ahan F.C 112155463030