• Yasin Pishroo 2 - 2 Farsh Mashhad 2016/07/28
    • Moghavemat Alborz 1 - 3 Giti Pasand 2016/07/28
    • Dabiri Tabriz 2 - 1 Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2016/07/28
    • Arjan Fars 4 - 2 Tasisat-Dariei 2016/07/29
    • 1 - 2 Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 2016/08/25
    • Shahrvand Sari 3 - 4 Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2016/07/28
    • Shahrdari Saveh 5 - 0 2016/08/25
    • Mes Songon Varzaghan F 3 - 1 2016/10/04
    • Moghavemat Alborz 1 - 2 Yasin Pishroo 2016/08/05
    • 3 - 4 Farsh Mashhad 2016/08/05
    • Giti Pasand 1 - 0 Shahrvand Sari 2016/08/05
    • Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 1 - 3 Shahrdari Saveh 2016/08/05
    • Melli Hafari Ahvaz 6 - 3 Arjan Fars 2016/08/05
    • Tasisat-Dariei 2 - 1 Dabiri Tabriz 2016/08/05
    • Yasin Pishroo 2 - 1 2016/08/11
    • Shahrdari Saveh 1 - 1 Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2016/08/11
    • Dabiri Tabriz 4 - 1 Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2016/08/11
    • Shahrvand Sari 4 - 3 Moghavemat Alborz 2016/08/11
    • Arjan Fars 2 - 4 Giti Pasand 2016/08/11
    • Farsh Mashhad 5 - 2 Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 2016/08/11
    • 3 - 4 Tasisat-Dariei 2016/10/09
    • Shahrvand Sari 2 - 3 Yasin Pishroo 2016/08/16
    • Moghavemat Alborz 3 - 1 Arjan Fars 2016/08/15
    • Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2 - 2 Farsh Mashhad 2016/08/15
    • Giti Pasand 6 - 3 Dabiri Tabriz 2016/08/15
    • Tasisat-Dariei 5 - 3 Shahrdari Saveh 2016/08/15
    • Melli Hafari Ahvaz 4 - 0 2016/08/15
    • Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 1 - 1 2016/08/16
    • Yasin Pishroo 5 - 1 Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 2016/10/16
    • Arjan Fars 4 - 4 Shahrvand Sari 2016/10/16
    • 0 - 1 Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2016/10/16
    • Dabiri Tabriz 4 - 0 Moghavemat Alborz 2016/10/16
    • Farsh Mashhad 0 - 1 Tasisat-Dariei 2016/10/16
    • 2 - 7 Giti Pasand 2016/10/16
    • Shahrdari Saveh 3 - 3 Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2016/10/16
    • Arjan Fars 3 - 4 Yasin Pishroo 2016/10/21
    • Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2 - 0 Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 2016/10/21
    • Shahrvand Sari 4 - 4 Dabiri Tabriz 2016/10/21
    • Tasisat-Dariei 2 - 3 2016/10/21
    • Moghavemat Alborz 1 - 2 2016/10/21
    • Giti Pasand 6 - 3 Shahrdari Saveh 2016/10/21
    • Melli Hafari Ahvaz 3 - 2 Farsh Mashhad 2016/10/21
    • Yasin Pishroo 2 - 5 Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2016/10/27
    • Dabiri Tabriz 6 - 4 Arjan Fars 2016/10/27
    • Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 1 - 8 Tasisat-Dariei 2016/10/27
    • 3 - 5 Shahrvand Sari 2016/10/27
    • 2 - 4 Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2016/10/27
    • Shahrdari Saveh 1 - 1 Moghavemat Alborz 2016/10/27
    • Farsh Mashhad 1 - 3 Giti Pasand 2016/10/27
    • Dabiri Tabriz 7 - 2 Yasin Pishroo 2016/11/02
    • Tasisat-Dariei 0 - 2 Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2016/11/02
    • Arjan Fars 7 - 1 2016/11/02
    • Melli Hafari Ahvaz 6 - 2 Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 2016/11/02
    • Shahrvand Sari 4 - 4 Shahrdari Saveh 2016/11/02
    • Giti Pasand 7 - 5 2016/11/02
    • Moghavemat Alborz 3 - 3 Farsh Mashhad 2016/11/02
    • Yasin Pishroo 0 - 1 Tasisat-Dariei 2016/11/08
    • 2 - 3 Dabiri Tabriz 2016/11/08
    • Mes Songon Varzaghan F 5 - 2 Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2016/11/08
    • Shahrdari Saveh 4 - 4 Arjan Fars 2016/11/08
    • Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 1 - 3 Giti Pasand 2016/11/08
    • Farsh Mashhad 6 - 2 Shahrvand Sari 2016/11/08
    • 2 - 3 Moghavemat Alborz 2016/11/08
    • 2 - 3 Yasin Pishroo 2016/11/13
    • Melli Hafari Ahvaz 1 - 2 Tasisat-Dariei 2016/11/13
    • Dabiri Tabriz 7 - 2 Shahrdari Saveh 2016/11/13
    • Giti Pasand 3 - 1 Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2016/11/13
    • Arjan Fars 3 - 0 Farsh Mashhad 2016/11/13
    • Moghavemat Alborz 3 - 0 Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 2016/11/13
    • Shahrvand Sari 8 - 6 2016/11/13
    • Yasin Pishroo 0 - 4 Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2016/11/18
    • Shahrdari Saveh 6 - 0 2016/11/18
    • Tasisat-Dariei 1 - 1 Giti Pasand 2016/11/18
    • Farsh Mashhad 2 - 2 Dabiri Tabriz 2016/11/18
    • Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2 - 1 Moghavemat Alborz 2016/11/18
    • 1 - 4 Arjan Fars 2016/11/18
    • Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 4 - 5 Shahrvand Sari 2016/11/18
    • Shahrdari Saveh 0 - 0 Yasin Pishroo 2016/11/25
    • Giti Pasand 6 - 6 Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2016/11/25
    • 2 - 1 Farsh Mashhad 2016/11/25
    • Moghavemat Alborz 1 - 1 Tasisat-Dariei 2016/11/25
    • Dabiri Tabriz 2 - 1 2016/11/25
    • Shahrvand Sari 2 - 3 Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2016/11/25
    • Arjan Fars 2 - 1 Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 2016/11/25
    • Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2 - 1 Arjan Fars 2016/12/01
    • 2 - 4 2016/12/02
    • Yasin Pishroo 2 - 6 Giti Pasand 2016/12/02
    • Melli Hafari Ahvaz 6 - 1 Moghavemat Alborz 2016/12/02
    • Tasisat-Dariei 2 - 1 Shahrvand Sari 2016/12/02
    • Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 3 - 4 Dabiri Tabriz 2016/12/02
    • Farsh Mashhad 1 - 2 Shahrdari Saveh 2016/12/02
    • Farsh Mashhad 2 - 1 Yasin Pishroo 2016/12/22
    • Giti Pasand 3 - 3 Moghavemat Alborz 2016/12/22
    • 4 - 5 Shahrdari Saveh 2016/12/22
    • Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2 - 2 Shahrvand Sari 2016/12/22
    • Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 4 - 1 2016/12/22
    • Mes Songon Varzaghan F 3 - 0 Dabiri Tabriz 2016/12/22
    • Tasisat-Dariei 8 - 3 Arjan Fars 2016/12/22
    • Yasin Pishroo 3 - -2 Moghavemat Alborz 2016/12/29
    • Farsh Mashhad 4 - 2 2016/12/29
    • Shahrvand Sari 2 - 8 Giti Pasand 2016/12/29
    • Shahrdari Saveh 1 - 0 Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 2016/12/29
    • Arjan Fars 4 - 3 Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2016/12/29
    • 4 - 4 Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2016/12/29
    • Dabiri Tabriz 4 - 3 Tasisat-Dariei 2016/12/29
    • 3 - 5 Yasin Pishroo 2017/01/04
    • Moghavemat Alborz 1 - 1 Shahrvand Sari 2017/01/04
    • Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 1 - 1 Farsh Mashhad 2017/01/04
    • Giti Pasand 6 - 3 Arjan Fars 2017/01/04
    • Mes Songon Varzaghan F 5 - 1 Shahrdari Saveh 2017/01/04
    • Melli Hafari Ahvaz 1 - 1 Dabiri Tabriz 2017/01/04
    • Tasisat-Dariei 5 - 3 2017/01/04
    • Yasin Pishroo -1 - -1 Shahrvand Sari 2017/01/10
    • -1 - -1 Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 2017/01/10
    • Arjan Fars -1 - -1 Moghavemat Alborz 2017/01/10
    • Farsh Mashhad -1 - -1 Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2017/01/10
    • Dabiri Tabriz -1 - -1 Giti Pasand 2017/01/10
    • Shahrdari Saveh -1 - -1 Tasisat-Dariei 2017/01/10
    • -1 - -7 Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2017/01/10
    • Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 1 - 0 Yasin Pishroo 2017/01/16
    • Shahrvand Sari 9 - 6 Arjan Fars 2017/01/16
    • Mes Songon Varzaghan F 6 - 3 2017/01/16
    • Moghavemat Alborz 1 - 4 Dabiri Tabriz 2017/01/16
    • Tasisat-Dariei 4 - 1 Farsh Mashhad 2017/01/16
    • Giti Pasand 7 - 2 2017/01/16
    • Melli Hafari Ahvaz 4 - 1 Shahrdari Saveh 2017/01/16
    • Yasin Pishroo -1 - -1 Arjan Fars 2017/01/22
    • Azarakhsh Bandarabbas -1 - -1 Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2017/01/16
    • Dabiri Tabriz -1 - -1 Shahrvand Sari 2017/01/16
    • -1 - -1 Tasisat-Dariei 2017/01/16
    • -1 - -1 Moghavemat Alborz 2017/01/16
    • Farsh Mashhad -1 - -1 Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2017/01/16
    • Shahrdari Saveh -1 - -1 Giti Pasand 2017/01/16

Statistic of Clubs Weeks 19

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
231115376519
180413316019
Arjan Fars 23169566219
Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 152312234919
Dabiri Tabriz 210113563619
Farsh Mashhad 28157353619
Giti Pasand 132140783619
Melli Hafari Ahvaz 18395523919
Mes Songon Varzaghan F 211122462319
Moghavemat Alborz 21239234019
Shahrdari Saveh 16165434419
Shahrvand Sari 23257566219
Tasisat-Dariei 252114493019
Yasin Pishroo 30287343719