• Folad Yazd 1 - 1 Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 2016/08/07
    • Rahahan Tehran 0 - 2 Gol Gohar Sirjan 2016/08/07
    • pars jonobi jam 1 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan 2016/08/07
    • eksin ALBORZ 3 - 1 Nassaji M.F.C. 2016/08/07
    • Sanat Mes Kerman 2 - 2 Fajr Sepasi F.C. 2016/08/07
    • alominiom arak 2 - 3 Malavan F.C. 2016/08/07
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 1 - 0 badaran tehran 2016/08/07
    • Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 1 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/08/07
    • Naft M.I.S F.C. 3 - 0 Iranjavan Boshehr 2016/08/07
    • Iranjavan Boshehr 1 - 1 Sanat Mes Kerman 2016/08/13
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 0 - 3 alominiom arak 2016/08/13
    • Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 2 Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 2016/08/13
    • Gol Gohar Sirjan 2 - 1 eksin ALBORZ 2016/08/13
    • Malavan F.C. 0 - 0 Rahahan Tehran 2016/08/13
    • badaran tehran 2 - 1 Folad Yazd 2016/08/13
    • Fajr Sepasi F.C. 1 - 2 Sepid Rod Rasht 2016/08/13
    • Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 0 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2016/08/13
    • Nassaji M.F.C. 2 - 1 Naft M.I.S F.C. 2016/08/13
    • alominiom arak 0 - 0 pars jonobi jam 2016/08/19
    • Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 2 - 2 badaran tehran 2016/08/19
    • eksin ALBORZ 3 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/08/19
    • Iranjavan Boshehr 2 - 2 Nassaji M.F.C. 2016/08/19
    • Naft M.I.S F.C. 2 - 0 Fajr Sepasi F.C. 2016/08/19
    • Rahahan Tehran 2 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan 2016/08/19
    • Folad Yazd 0 - 0 Malavan F.C. 2016/08/19
    • Sanat Mes Kerman 1 - 1 Gol Gohar Sirjan 2016/08/19
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 0 - 0 Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 2016/08/19
    • pars jonobi jam 0 - 0 Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 2016/08/26
    • badaran tehran 0 - 0 Iranjavan Boshehr 2016/08/26
    • Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 1 - 2 eksin ALBORZ 2016/08/26
    • Fajr Sepasi F.C. 2 - 2 Rahahan Tehran 2016/08/26
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 - 1 Folad Yazd 2016/08/26
    • Nassaji M.F.C. 0 - 0 Sanat Mes Kerman 2016/08/26
    • Gol Gohar Sirjan 0 - 0 Naft M.I.S F.C. 2016/08/26
    • Mes Rafsanjan 0 - 1 alominiom arak 2016/08/26
    • Malavan F.C. 1 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2016/08/26
    • Naft M.I.S F.C. 0 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan 2016/09/02
    • Folad Yazd 0 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2016/09/02
    • Nassaji M.F.C. 3 - 3 Gol Gohar Sirjan 2016/09/02
    • Iranjavan Boshehr 3 - 2 Malavan F.C. 2016/09/02
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 3 - 1 Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 2016/09/02
    • Sanat Mes Kerman 2 - 2 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/09/02
    • eksin ALBORZ 3 - 1 Fajr Sepasi F.C. 2016/09/02
    • Rahahan Tehran 0 - 1 badaran tehran 2016/09/02
    • alominiom arak 1 - 0 Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 2016/09/02
    • Malavan F.C. 1 - 0 eksin ALBORZ 2016/09/08
    • Mes Rafsanjan 5 - 0 Folad Yazd 2016/09/08
    • Fajr Sepasi F.C. 0 - 0 Nassaji M.F.C. 2016/09/08
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 2 - 2 Naft M.I.S F.C. 2016/09/08
    • badaran tehran 1 - 1 Sanat Mes Kerman 2016/09/08
    • Gol Gohar Sirjan 3 - 0 Iranjavan Boshehr 2016/09/08
    • Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 0 - 2 Rahahan Tehran 2016/09/08
    • pars jonobi jam 1 - 1 Sepid Rod Rasht 2016/09/08
    • Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 1 - 1 alominiom arak 2016/09/08
    • Folad Yazd 0 - 1 Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 2016/09/17
    • Naft M.I.S F.C. 0 - 0 pars jonobi jam 2016/09/17
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 1 - 0 alominiom arak 2016/09/17
    • Iranjavan Boshehr 2 - 1 Fajr Sepasi F.C. 2016/09/17
    • eksin ALBORZ 1 - 0 badaran tehran 2016/09/17
    • Gol Gohar Sirjan 3 - 1 Malavan F.C. 2016/09/17
    • Sanat Mes Kerman 1 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan 2016/09/17
    • Rahahan Tehran 3 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/09/17
    • Nassaji M.F.C. 3 - 1 Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 2016/09/17
    • Mes Rafsanjan 0 - 1 Nassaji M.F.C. 2016/09/23
    • Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 1 - 0 Iranjavan Boshehr 2016/09/23
    • Fajr Sepasi F.C. 0 - 2 Gol Gohar Sirjan 2016/09/23
    • alominiom arak 0 - 1 Folad Yazd 2016/09/23
    • Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 6 - 0 Rahahan Tehran 2016/09/23
    • badaran tehran 0 - 0 Naft M.I.S F.C. 2016/09/23
    • Malavan F.C. 2 - 1 Sanat Mes Kerman 2016/09/23
    • pars jonobi jam 0 - 2 eksin ALBORZ 2016/09/23
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 0 - 1 Sepid Rod Rasht 2016/09/23
    • eksin ALBORZ 1 - 1 Folad Yazd 2016/10/07
    • Iranjavan Boshehr 0 - 0 Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 2016/10/07
    • Gol Gohar Sirjan 0 - 2 badaran tehran 2016/10/07
    • Nassaji M.F.C. 3 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/10/07
    • Fajr Sepasi F.C. 0 - 0 Malavan F.C. 2016/10/07
    • Naft M.I.S F.C. 1 - 2 Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 2016/10/07
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 1 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan 2016/10/07
    • Rahahan Tehran 0 - 0 alominiom arak 2016/10/07
    • Sanat Mes Kerman 1 - 0 pars jonobi jam 2016/10/07
    • Mes Rafsanjan 3 - 0 Gol Gohar Sirjan 2016/10/16
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 0 - 0 Iranjavan Boshehr 2016/10/16
    • alominiom arak 1 - 0 eksin ALBORZ 2016/10/16
    • pars jonobi jam 0 - 2 Rahahan Tehran 2016/10/16
    • Malavan F.C. 1 - 0 Nassaji M.F.C. 2016/10/16
    • Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 3 - 0 Naft M.I.S F.C. 2016/10/16
    • Folad Yazd 1 - 1 Sepid Rod Rasht 2016/10/16
    • Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 0 - 0 Sanat Mes Kerman 2016/10/16
    • badaran tehran 1 - 0 Fajr Sepasi F.C. 2016/10/16
    • Fajr Sepasi F.C. 0 - 1 Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 2016/10/23
    • Iranjavan Boshehr 1 - 2 pars jonobi jam 2016/10/23
    • Naft M.I.S F.C. 1 - 1 alominiom arak 2016/10/23
    • Sanat Mes Kerman 2 - 0 Folad Yazd 2016/10/23
    • Rahahan Tehran 0 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2016/10/23
    • eksin ALBORZ 1 - 1 Mes Rafsanjan 2016/10/23
    • Gol Gohar Sirjan 4 - 0 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/10/23
    • Nassaji M.F.C. 1 - 2 Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 2016/10/23
    • Malavan F.C. 1 - 0 badaran tehran 2016/10/23
    • badaran tehran 0 - 1 Nassaji M.F.C. 2016/11/08
    • alominiom arak 0 - 0 Sanat Mes Kerman 2016/11/08
    • Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 0 - 2 eksin ALBORZ 2016/11/08
    • Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 - 3 Malavan F.C. 2016/11/05
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 1 - 0 Naft M.I.S F.C. 2016/10/29
    • pars jonobi jam 1 - 0 Fajr Sepasi F.C. 2016/10/29
    • Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 0 Iranjavan Boshehr 2016/10/29
    • Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 1 - 1 Gol Gohar Sirjan 2016/10/29
    • Folad Yazd 2 - 2 Rahahan Tehran 2016/10/29
    • Gol Gohar Sirjan 0 - 0 Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 2016/11/13
    • Iranjavan Boshehr 3 - 3 alominiom arak 2016/11/13
    • eksin ALBORZ 0 - 1 Rahahan Tehran 2016/11/13
    • Sanat Mes Kerman 0 - 1 Sepid Rod Rasht 2016/11/13
    • Nassaji M.F.C. 1 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2016/11/13
    • badaran tehran 3 - 1 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/11/13
    • Fajr Sepasi F.C. 0 - 1 Mes Rafsanjan 2016/11/11
    • Naft M.I.S F.C. 1 - 1 Folad Yazd 2016/11/11
    • Malavan F.C. 2 - 1 Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 2016/11/11

Statistic of Clubs Weeks 13

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
alominiom arak 30043131013
badaran tehran 3325412913
eksin ALBORZ 19174191013
Fajr Sepasi F.C. 2240971913
Gol Gohar Sirjan 21262211213
Iranjavan Boshehr 30225121913
Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 37362191013
Malavan F.C. 26282171113
Mes Rafsanjan 20047121013
Naft M.I.S F.C. 25024111213
Nassaji M.F.C. 22153181413
Rahahan Tehran 32153141313
Sanat Mes Kerman 33332121013