• Monday 27 February 2017-01:30
  • Tuesday 07 February 2017-10:15
  • Thursday 26 January 2017-12:44
  • Wednesday 25 January 2017-04:24
  • Wednesday 28 December 2016-01:07
  • Wednesday 28 December 2016-11:57
  • Sunday 25 December 2016-04:30

Clubs Statistics Weeks 13

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
alominiom arak 30043131013
Esteghlal Ahvaz 2210972913
eksin ALBORZ 19174191013
Iranjavan Boshehr 30225121913
badaran tehran 3325412913
pars jonobi jam 232538813
Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 37362191013
Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 3113691413
Rahahan Tehran 32153141313
Sepid Rod Rasht 2518113513
Fajr Sepasi F.C. 2240971913
Folad Yazd 2311591813
Gol Gohar Sirjan 21262211213
Mes Rafsanjan 20047121013
Sanat Mes Kerman 33332121013
Malavan F.C. 26282171113
Nassaji M.F.C. 22153181413
Naft M.I.S F.C. 25024111213
    • Gol Gohar Sirjan 0 - 0 Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C. 2016/11/13
    • Iranjavan Boshehr 3 - 3 alominiom arak 2016/11/13
    • eksin ALBORZ 0 - 1 Rahahan Tehran 2016/11/13
    • Sanat Mes Kerman 0 - 1 Sepid Rod Rasht 2016/11/13
    • Nassaji M.F.C. 1 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2016/11/13
    • badaran tehran 3 - 1 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2016/11/13
    • Fajr Sepasi F.C. 0 - 1 Mes Rafsanjan 2016/11/11
    • Naft M.I.S F.C. 1 - 1 Folad Yazd 2016/11/11
    • Malavan F.C. 2 - 1 Kheybar Khorramabad F.C. 2016/11/11
    • Seyed Amir Mir Bozorgi(eksin ALBORZ) 8 Goals
    • Akbar Saghiri(Gol Gohar Sirjan) 7 Goals
    • Hamid Kazemi(Khoneh Be Khoneh F.C.) 6 Goals
    • Mostafa Haq Shenas(Sepid Rod Rasht) 5 Goals
    • mohammad Abbas zadeh(Nassaji M.F.C.) 5 Goals
    • Iman Abbas Zadeh(Nassaji M.F.C.) 4 Goals
    • Reza Jabbari(Naft M.I.S F.C.) 4 Goals
    • Mahdi Daghaghaleh(Sanat Mes Kerman) 4 Goals
    • Milad Ghorban zadeh(Sepid Rod Rasht) 4 Goals
    • ali amiri(eksin ALBORZ) 3 Goals
    • Seyed Hadi Mousavi(Sepid Rod Rasht) 3 Goals