• Monday 15 January 2018-01:16
  • Sunday 14 January 2018-04:18
  • Sunday 14 January 2018-03:51
  • Wednesday 03 January 2018-03:20
  • Tuesday 02 January 2018-03:31
  • Tuesday 02 January 2018-11:27
  • Tuesday 02 January 2018-08:45

Clubs Statistics Weeks 20

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 9065181020
Esteglal Khuzestan 80410132920
pars jonobi jam 8083241420
Padideh Mashhad 10075262120
Persepolis Tehran 7113129620
Peykan Tehran 7075171320
Tractor Sazi F.C. 10058172120
Zob Ahan F.C 11274252020
Saipa F.C. 12176192420
Sepahan Isfahan 12047192120
Sepid Rod Rasht 110411162320
Siah Jamegan 70210112120
Foolad F.C 7092221520
Gostaresh Foolad 6188172220
Naft Abadan 7078192220
Naft Tehran F.C. 3049132320
    • Persepolis Tehran -1 - -1 Gostaresh Foolad 2018/01/18
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. -1 - -1 Saipa F.C. 2018/01/18
    • Zob Ahan F.C -1 - -1 Naft Abadan 2018/01/18
    • pars jonobi jam -1 - -1 Esteglal Khuzestan 2018/01/18
    • Sepid Rod Rasht -1 - -1 Sepahan Isfahan 2018/01/19
    • Padideh Mashhad -1 - -1 Esteghlal F.C. 2018/01/19
    • Naft Tehran F.C. -1 - -1 Siah Jamegan 2018/01/19
    • Foolad F.C -1 - -1 Peykan Tehran 2018/01/19
    • Ali Aliporghara(Persepolis Tehran) 12 Goals
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Padideh Mashhad) 9 Goals
    • Morteza Tabrizi(Zob Ahan F.C) 8 Goals
    • Eisa Al kaseer(Naft Tehran F.C.) 8 Goals
    • Jalalodin Alimohammadi(Sepahan Isfahan) 7 Goals
    • mohammad iranporian(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 7 Goals
    • Sasan Ansari(Sepahan Isfahan) 6 Goals
    • mohammad Abbas zadeh(Saipa F.C.) 6 Goals
    • Daruosh Shojaeean(Esteghlal F.C.) 5 Goals
    • Karar Mohammad(Naft Abadan) 5 Goals
    • Mohammad Nozhati(Sepid Rod Rasht) 5 Goals