• Wednesday 28 December 2016-01:07
  • Wednesday 28 December 2016-11:57
  • Sunday 25 December 2016-04:30
  • Sunday 04 December 2016-03:52
  • Sunday 04 December 2016-03:45
  • Sunday 27 November 2016-01:31
  • Sunday 27 November 2016-12:56

Clubs Statistics Weeks 17

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 21064201617
Esteglal Khuzestan 26156202117
Padideh Mashhad 28225142117
Persepolis Tehran 26211122517
Peykan Tehran 23063191717
Tractor Sazi F.C. 34091271317
Zob Ahan F.C 26084241317
Saipa F.C. 23027121917
Sepahan Isfahan 29175221917
Siah Jamegan 36438122217
Saba Qom F.C. 34629122317
Foolad F.C 27154211917
Gostaresh Foolad 24353161317
Mashinsazi Tabriz 355110132617
Naft Abadan 24057172317
Naft Tehran F.C. 24166212217
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 0 Peykan Tehran 2017/01/17
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 2 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/01/17
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 2 - 2 Naft Abadan 2017/01/17
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 0 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/01/18
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2017/01/18
    • Sepahan Isfahan 2 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/01/18
    • Foolad F.C 0 - 3 Persepolis Tehran 2017/01/18
    • Gostaresh Foolad 2 - 1 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2017/01/18
    • Sasan Ansari(Foolad F.C) 12 Goals
    • Morteza Tabrizi(Zob Ahan F.C) 9 Goals
    • Mahdi Taremi(Persepolis Tehran) 8 Goals
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Naft Tehran F.C.) 7 Goals
    • Mahdi Rajab Zadeh(Zob Ahan F.C) 6 Goals
    • Farzad Hatami(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 6 Goals
    • Rahim Mahdi Zahivi(Esteglal Khuzestan) 6 Goals
    • (Peykan Tehran) 6 Goals
    • Losiano Periamendes(Gostaresh Foolad) 6 Goals
    • Losiano eder Edinho(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 5 Goals
    • Morteza Aghakhan(Peykan Tehran) 5 Goals