• Saturday 25 February 2017-02:50
  • Thursday 09 February 2017-12:14
  • Thursday 09 February 2017-10:54
  • Wednesday 08 February 2017-04:30
  • Monday 06 February 2017-03:50
  • Saturday 04 February 2017-04:41
  • Monday 30 January 2017-03:19

Clubs Statistics Weeks 23

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 232316326523
Arjan Fars 271713687923
Tasisat-Dariei 333136654723
301218478623
Dabiri Tabriz 270144704223
Shahrdari Saveh 191106695723
Shahrvand Sari 292710748423
240417347723
Farsh Mashhad 321810556024
Giti Pasand 1731811015124
Mes Songon Varzaghan F 312154603623
Moghavemat Alborz 292511375823
Melli Hafari Ahvaz 263136774823
Yasin Pishroo 342118504923
    • Yasin Pishroo 3 - 0 2017/02/16
    • Tasisat-Dariei 3 - 5 Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2017/02/16
    • Shahrdari Saveh 4 - 1 Dabiri Tabriz 2017/02/16
    • Mes Songon Varzaghan F 4 - 2 Giti Pasand 2017/02/16
    • Farsh Mashhad 3 - 2 Arjan Fars 2017/02/16
    • Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 3 - 3 Moghavemat Alborz 2017/02/16
    • 2 - 0 Shahrvand Sari 2017/02/16
    • Mahdi Javid(Giti Pasand) 33 Goals
    • (Mes Songon Varzaghan F) 20 Goals
    • Farhad Fakhim(Dabiri Tabriz) 18 Goals
    • Taha Mortazavi(Shahrvand Sari) 16 Goals
    • Shahab Talebi(Melli Hafari Ahvaz) 16 Goals
    • Saeed- Taghizadeh(Shahrdari Saveh) 15 Goals
    • Morteza Azimaei(Shahrvand Sari) 13 Goals
    • Ali asghar Hasan Zadeh(Giti Pasand) 13 Goals
    • Peyman Hafizi(Melli Hafari Ahvaz) 13 Goals
    • Farhad Tavakoli(Melli Hafari Ahvaz) 13 Goals
    • Javad Asghari Moghadam(Dabiri Tabriz) 13 Goals