• Thursday 09 March 2017-08:30
  • Wednesday 08 March 2017-11:50
  • Saturday 25 February 2017-02:50
  • Thursday 09 February 2017-12:14
  • Thursday 09 February 2017-10:54
  • Wednesday 08 February 2017-04:30
  • Monday 06 February 2017-03:50

Clubs Statistics Weeks 25

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 232418417525
Arjan Fars 3011013798425
Tasisat-Dariei 364148735425
425221539525
Dabiri Tabriz 290174835025
Shahrdari Saveh 211116776425
Shahrvand Sari 322911829125
290319439525
Farsh Mashhad 361911626726
Giti Pasand 1931931116326
Mes Songon Varzaghan F 332164654025
Moghavemat Alborz 322513396825
Melli Hafari Ahvaz 283165955625
Yasin Pishroo 3721110555625
    • Yasin Pishroo 0 - 0 Shahrdari Saveh 2017/03/03
    • Melli Hafari Ahvaz 3 - 2 Giti Pasand 2017/03/03
    • Farsh Mashhad 3 - 2 2017/03/03
    • Tasisat-Dariei 4 - 0 Moghavemat Alborz 2017/03/03
    • 1 - 2 Dabiri Tabriz 2017/03/03
    • Mes Songon Varzaghan F 3 - 2 Shahrvand Sari 2017/03/03
    • Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 2 - 3 Arjan Fars 2017/03/03
    • Mahdi Javid(Giti Pasand) 33 Goals
    • Farhad Fakhim(Dabiri Tabriz) 22 Goals
    • (Mes Songon Varzaghan F) 22 Goals
    • Shahab Talebi(Melli Hafari Ahvaz) 19 Goals
    • Taha Mortazavi(Shahrvand Sari) 17 Goals
    • Ahmad Esmaeel por(Giti Pasand) 16 Goals
    • Farhad Tavakoli(Melli Hafari Ahvaz) 16 Goals
    • Saeed- Taghizadeh(Shahrdari Saveh) 16 Goals
    • Javad Asghari Moghadam(Dabiri Tabriz) 16 Goals
    • Morteza Azimaei(Shahrvand Sari) 15 Goals
    • Ali asghar Hasan Zadeh(Giti Pasand) 14 Goals