• Saturday 24 June 2017-11:00
  • Wednesday 21 June 2017-02:42
  • Sunday 18 June 2017-12:19
  • Wednesday 07 June 2017-03:15
  • Wednesday 31 May 2017-03:01
  • Sunday 28 May 2017-02:40
  • Wednesday 24 May 2017-11:02

Clubs Statistics Weeks 26

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 232419438326
Arjan Fars 3211013818626
Tasisat-Dariei 394158785726
425222549926
Dabiri Tabriz 290184915226
Shahrdari Saveh 221126826826
Shahrvand Sari 352912859626
300419479626
Farsh Mashhad 401912667227
Giti Pasand 2032031166327
Mes Songon Varzaghan F 342164674226
Moghavemat Alborz 342514417326
Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2831751005826
Yasin Pishroo 3921111556126
    • Dabiri Tabriz 8 - 2 Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 2017/03/08
    • Arjan Fars 2 - 2 Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2017/03/08
    • Giti Pasand 5 - 0 Yasin Pishroo 2017/03/08
    • Shahrdari Saveh 5 - 4 Farsh Mashhad 2017/03/08
    • Shahrvand Sari 3 - 5 Tasisat-Dariei 2017/03/08
    • Moghavemat Alborz 2 - 5 Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2017/03/08
    • 4 - 1 2017/03/08
    • Mahdi Javid(Giti Pasand) 33 Goals
    • Farhad Fakhim(Dabiri Tabriz) 23 Goals
    • Shahab Talebi(Melli Hafari Ahvaz) 22 Goals
    • (Mes Songon Varzaghan F) 22 Goals
    • Ahmad Esmaeel por(Giti Pasand) 18 Goals
    • Taha Mortazavi(Shahrvand Sari) 18 Goals
    • Javad Asghari Moghadam(Dabiri Tabriz) 17 Goals
    • Hamid Ahmadi(Dabiri Tabriz) 17 Goals
    • Farhad Tavakoli(Melli Hafari Ahvaz) 16 Goals
    • Saeed- Taghizadeh(Shahrdari Saveh) 16 Goals
    • Hamed Abdolaheii() 16 Goals