• Sunday 22 January 2017-12:06
  • Monday 16 January 2017-03:00
  • Saturday 07 January 2017-03:07
  • Wednesday 04 January 2017-02:05
  • Tuesday 13 December 2016-12:28
  • Tuesday 13 December 2016-11:21
  • Tuesday 13 December 2016-10:57

Clubs Statistics Weeks 19

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 152312234919
Arjan Fars 23169566219
Tasisat-Dariei 252114493019
231115376519
Dabiri Tabriz 210113563619
Shahrdari Saveh 16165434419
Shahrvand Sari 23257566219
180413316019
Farsh Mashhad 28157353619
Giti Pasand 132140783619
Mes Songon Varzaghan F 211122462319
Moghavemat Alborz 21239234019
Melli Hafari Ahvaz 18395523919
Yasin Pishroo 30287343719
    • Yasin Pishroo -1 - -1 Arjan Fars 2017/01/22
    • Azarakhsh Bandarabbas -1 - -1 Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2017/01/16
    • Dabiri Tabriz -1 - -1 Shahrvand Sari 2017/01/16
    • -1 - -1 Tasisat-Dariei 2017/01/16
    • -1 - -1 Moghavemat Alborz 2017/01/16
    • Farsh Mashhad -1 - -1 Melli Hafari Ahvaz 2017/01/16
    • Shahrdari Saveh -1 - -1 Giti Pasand 2017/01/16
    • Mahdi Javid(Giti Pasand) 28 Goals
    • Farhad Fakhim(Dabiri Tabriz) 18 Goals
    • (Mes Songon Varzaghan F) 17 Goals
    • Shahab Talebi(Melli Hafari Ahvaz) 14 Goals
    • Ali asghar Hasan Zadeh(Giti Pasand) 13 Goals
    • Peyman Hafizi(Melli Hafari Ahvaz) 12 Goals
    • Hamed Abdolaheii() 12 Goals
    • Morteza Azimaei(Shahrvand Sari) 11 Goals
    • Ahmad Esmaeel por(Giti Pasand) 11 Goals
    • Farhad Tavakoli(Melli Hafari Ahvaz) 11 Goals
    • Javad Asghari Moghadam(Dabiri Tabriz) 11 Goals