• Thursday 21 September 2017-12:52
  • Tuesday 19 September 2017-05:07
  • Saturday 16 September 2017-10:00
  • Wednesday 13 September 2017-11:00
  • Thursday 31 August 2017-03:22
  • Monday 21 August 2017-11:45
  • Sunday 20 August 2017-03:00

Clubs Statistics Weeks 7

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 9014277
Esteglal Khuzestan 80134117
pars jonobi jam 80501467
Padideh Mashhad 100411467
Persepolis Tehran 61411357
Peykan Tehran 7032867
Tractor Sazi F.C. 10024787
Zob Ahan F.C 112211477
Saipa F.C. 121328107
Sepahan Isfahan 120126107
Sepid Rod Rasht 10023557
Siah Jamegan 7012897
Foolad F.C 7042867
Gostaresh Foolad 61244127
Naft Abadan 70248107
Naft Tehran F.C. 30136117
    • Esteghlal F.C. 1 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/09/20
    • Sepahan Isfahan 2 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2017/09/21
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 0 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2017/09/21
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 1 Foolad F.C 2017/09/22
    • Peykan Tehran 3 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/09/22
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2017/09/22
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 2 Padideh Mashhad 2017/09/22
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/09/21
    • Mahdi Taremi(Persepolis Tehran) 3 Goals
    • (Naft Abadan) 3 Goals
    • Farshan Ahmadzadeh(Persepolis Tehran) 3 Goals
    • Eisa Al kaseer(Naft Tehran F.C.) 3 Goals
    • Meysam Doraghi(Esteglal Khuzestan) 2 Goals
    • Ali Gholizadeh(Saipa F.C.) 2 Goals
    • Mahdi Rajab Zadeh(Zob Ahan F.C) 2 Goals
    • Meysam Teimouri(pars jonobi jam) 2 Goals
    • payam malekian(Siah Jamegan ) 2 Goals
    • Ali Dashti(pars jonobi jam) 2 Goals
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Padideh Mashhad) 2 Goals