• Wednesday 29 March 2017-10:00
  • Wednesday 01 March 2017-09:00
  • Monday 27 February 2017-01:30
  • Tuesday 07 February 2017-10:15
  • Thursday 26 January 2017-12:44
  • Wednesday 25 January 2017-04:24
  • Wednesday 28 December 2016-01:07

Clubs Statistics Weeks 25

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 371124362125
Esteglal Khuzestan 35188282825
Padideh Mashhad 36258222625
Persepolis Tehran 39317234825
Peykan Tehran 38088283025
Tractor Sazi F.C. 553122331725
Zob Ahan F.C 31098272225
Saipa F.C. 35259162225
Sepahan Isfahan 42288282925
Siah Jamegan 424311162925
Saba Qom F.C. 437410142525
Foolad F.C 36166232225
Gostaresh Foolad 35465222025
Mashinsazi Tabriz 525313163125
Naft Abadan 330611173025
Naft Tehran F.C. 30287262625
    • Peykan Tehran -1 - -1 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2017/03/31
    • Naft Tehran F.C. -1 - -1 Siah Jamegan 2017/03/31
    • Padideh Mashhad -1 - -1 Saba Qom F.C. 2017/03/31
    • Esteglal Khuzestan -1 - -1 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/03/31
    • Sepahan Isfahan -1 - -1 Saipa F.C. 2017/04/01
    • Esteghlal F.C. -1 - -1 Foolad F.C 2017/04/01
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. -1 - -1 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/04/01
    • Naft Abadan -1 - -1 Persepolis Tehran 2017/04/01
    • Mahdi Taremi(Persepolis Tehran) 13 Goals
    • Sasan Ansari(Foolad F.C) 13 Goals
    • (Peykan Tehran) 10 Goals
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Naft Tehran F.C.) 9 Goals
    • Morteza Tabrizi(Zob Ahan F.C) 9 Goals
    • Hasan Beyt Saeed(Esteglal Khuzestan) 8 Goals
    • Losiano Periamendes(Gostaresh Foolad) 8 Goals
    • Mahdi Rajab Zadeh(Zob Ahan F.C) 7 Goals
    • Farzad Hatami(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 7 Goals
    • (Esteghlal F.C.) 6 Goals
    • Losiano eder Edinho(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 6 Goals