• Saturday 14 April 2018-01:13
  • Thursday 12 April 2018-12:05
  • Sunday 08 April 2018-01:41
  • Sunday 25 March 2018-10:35
  • Saturday 10 March 2018-01:30
  • Saturday 24 February 2018-04:06
  • Saturday 10 February 2018-04:46

Clubs Statistics Weeks 28

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 90126391728
Esteglal Khuzestan 80713203728
pars jonobi jam 8096302528
Padideh Mashhad 100911313228
Persepolis Tehran 71183431328
Peykan Tehran 70127292128
Tractor Sazi F.C. 100712263228
Zob Ahan F.C 112135432928
Saipa F.C. 121147383328
Sepahan Isfahan 120611293028
Sepid Rod Rasht 110815243528
Siah Jamegan 70217164528
Foolad F.C 70115292628
Gostaresh Foolad 61911243328
Naft Abadan 711010313228
Naft Tehran F.C. 30513243628
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2018/04/11
    • Persepolis Tehran 1 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2018/04/11
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 1 - 0 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2018/04/12
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 1 Padideh Mashhad 2018/04/12
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2018/04/12
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 3 Saipa F.C. 2018/04/13
    • Peykan Tehran 0 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2018/04/13
    • Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 Naft Abadan 2018/04/13
    • Ali Aliporghara(Persepolis Tehran) 18 Goals
    • Morteza Tabrizi(Zob Ahan F.C) 13 Goals
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Padideh Mashhad) 10 Goals
    • Losiano Periamendes(Naft Abadan) 10 Goals
    • Sasan Ansari(Sepahan Isfahan) 9 Goals
    • Mahdi Torabi(Saipa F.C.) 9 Goals
    • Reza khaleghifar(Gostaresh Foolad) 8 Goals
    • Eisa Al kaseer(Naft Tehran F.C.) 8 Goals
    • mohammad iranporian(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 8 Goals
    • (Esteghlal F.C.) 7 Goals
    • Karar Mohammad(Naft Abadan) 7 Goals