• Monday 07 May 2018-11:45
  • Saturday 28 April 2018-11:12
  • Saturday 14 April 2018-01:13
  • Thursday 12 April 2018-12:05
  • Sunday 08 April 2018-01:41
  • Sunday 25 March 2018-10:35
  • Saturday 10 March 2018-01:30

Clubs Statistics Weeks 30

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 90146431930
Esteglal Khuzestan 80813264230
pars jonobi jam 80116342130
Padideh Mashhad 1001011333330
Persepolis Tehran 71194471530
Peykan Tehran 70129322630
Tractor Sazi F.C. 100812283330
Zob Ahan F.C 112155463030
Saipa F.C. 121157403430
Sepahan Isfahan 120613313430
Sepid Rod Rasht 110816243830
Siah Jamegan 70219174830
Foolad F.C 70116292730
Gostaresh Foolad 61911243330
Naft Abadan 711010353630
Naft Tehran F.C. 30515204030
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 1 Esteghlal F.C. 2018/04/27
    • Foolad F.C 0 - 1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2018/04/27
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2018/04/27
    • Peykan Tehran 1 - 2 Saipa F.C. 2018/04/27
    • Naft Abadan 3 - 3 Esteglal Khuzestan 2018/04/27
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 1 Zob Ahan F.C 2018/04/27
    • Siah Jamegan 0 - 1 pars jonobi jam 2018/04/27
    • Persepolis Tehran 3 - 0 Sepid Rod Rasht 2018/04/27
    • Ali Aliporghara(Persepolis Tehran) 19 Goals
    • Morteza Tabrizi(Zob Ahan F.C) 13 Goals
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Padideh Mashhad) 11 Goals
    • Losiano Periamendes(Naft Abadan) 11 Goals
    • Mahdi Torabi(Saipa F.C.) 10 Goals
    • Sasan Ansari(Sepahan Isfahan) 9 Goals
    • (Zob Ahan F.C) 8 Goals
    • Jalalodin Alimohammadi(Sepahan Isfahan) 8 Goals
    • Reza khaleghifar(Gostaresh Foolad) 8 Goals
    • Eisa Al kaseer(Naft Tehran F.C.) 8 Goals
    • mohammad iranporian(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 8 Goals