• Thursday 09 February 2017-12:14
  • Thursday 09 February 2017-10:54
  • Wednesday 08 February 2017-04:30
  • Monday 06 February 2017-03:50
  • Saturday 04 February 2017-04:41
  • Monday 30 January 2017-03:19
  • Monday 30 January 2017-10:58

Clubs Statistics Weeks 22

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 222316296222
Arjan Fars 261712667622
Tasisat-Dariei 323135624222
291118458622
Dabiri Tabriz 270143693822
Shahrdari Saveh 19196655622
Shahrvand Sari 28279748222
240416347422
Farsh Mashhad 301710525823
Giti Pasand 163180994723
Mes Songon Varzaghan F 302144563422
Moghavemat Alborz 272511345522
Melli Hafari Ahvaz 233126724522
Yasin Pishroo 332108474922
    • Tasisat-Dariei 3 - 3 Yasin Pishroo 2017/02/09
    • Dabiri Tabriz -1 - -1 2017/02/09
    • Melli Hafari Ahvaz 4 - 2 Mes Songon Varzaghan F 2017/02/09
    • Arjan Fars 1 - 4 Shahrdari Saveh 2017/02/09
    • Giti Pasand 3 - 1 Azarakhsh Bandarabbas 2017/02/09
    • Shahrvand Sari 7 - 4 Farsh Mashhad 2017/02/09
    • Moghavemat Alborz 2 - 1 2017/02/09
    • Mahdi Javid(Giti Pasand) 32 Goals
    • (Mes Songon Varzaghan F) 19 Goals
    • Farhad Fakhim(Dabiri Tabriz) 18 Goals
    • Taha Mortazavi(Shahrvand Sari) 16 Goals
    • Shahab Talebi(Melli Hafari Ahvaz) 15 Goals
    • Saeed- Taghizadeh(Shahrdari Saveh) 14 Goals
    • Morteza Azimaei(Shahrvand Sari) 13 Goals
    • Ali asghar Hasan Zadeh(Giti Pasand) 13 Goals
    • Peyman Hafizi(Melli Hafari Ahvaz) 13 Goals
    • Javad Asghari Moghadam(Dabiri Tabriz) 13 Goals
    • Hamed Abdolaheii() 12 Goals