• Thursday 20 April 2017-08:00
  • Tuesday 18 April 2017-02:00
  • Sunday 16 April 2017-05:10
  • Saturday 15 April 2017-11:41
  • Wednesday 12 April 2017-04:23
  • Wednesday 12 April 2017-01:22
  • Wednesday 12 April 2017-10:02

Clubs Statistics Weeks 29

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 431145402429
Esteglal Khuzestan 42199333229
Padideh Mashhad 392710253129
Persepolis Tehran 44320342929
Peykan Tehran 4311010343629
Tractor Sazi F.C. 655143362129
Zob Ahan F.C 341118332629
Saipa F.C. 472611182729
Sepahan Isfahan 472118343129
Siah Jamegan 494412213429
Saba Qom F.C. 518513182929
Foolad F.C 39168272929
Gostaresh Foolad 37466242329
Mashinsazi Tabriz 606317184029
Naft Abadan 420811223229
Naft Tehran F.C. 38388293029
    • Padideh Mashhad -1 - -1 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/04/29
    • Peykan Tehran -1 - -1 Saipa F.C. 2017/04/29
    • Naft Tehran F.C. -1 - -1 Saba Qom F.C. 2017/04/29
    • Esteglal Khuzestan -1 - -1 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/04/29
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz -1 - -1 Siah Jamegan 2017/04/29
    • Naft Abadan -1 - -1 Foolad F.C 2017/04/29
    • Sepahan Isfahan -1 - -1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/04/29
    • Persepolis Tehran -1 - -1 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/04/29
    • Mahdi Taremi(Persepolis Tehran) 16 Goals
    • Sasan Ansari(Foolad F.C) 16 Goals
    • (Peykan Tehran) 14 Goals
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Naft Tehran F.C.) 12 Goals
    • Morteza Tabrizi(Zob Ahan F.C) 10 Goals
    • Hasan Beyt Saeed(Esteglal Khuzestan) 9 Goals
    • Mahdi Rajab Zadeh(Zob Ahan F.C) 8 Goals
    • Losiano Periamendes(Gostaresh Foolad) 8 Goals
    • Omid Ebrahimi(Esteghlal F.C.) 7 Goals
    • Farzad Hatami(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 7 Goals
    • (Esteghlal F.C.) 6 Goals