• Monday 27 February 2017-01:30
  • Tuesday 07 February 2017-10:15
  • Thursday 26 January 2017-12:44
  • Wednesday 25 January 2017-04:24
  • Wednesday 28 December 2016-01:07
  • Wednesday 28 December 2016-11:57
  • Sunday 25 December 2016-04:30

Clubs Statistics Weeks 22

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 331114342022
Esteglal Khuzestan 35177282822
Padideh Mashhad 33238182522
Persepolis Tehran 38315232922
Peykan Tehran 35086292822
Tractor Sazi F.C. 502122341822
Zob Ahan F.C 30097262022
Saipa F.C. 28158162122
Sepahan Isfahan 39278262822
Siah Jamegan 404311152822
Saba Qom F.C. 396410152622
Foolad F.C 32166242322
Gostaresh Foolad 32464211822
Mashinsazi Tabriz 455212163122
Naft Abadan 290510173022
Naft Tehran F.C. 27186262422
    • Peykan Tehran 4 - 3 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/02/14
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/02/16
    • Persepolis Tehran 2 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/02/16
    • Foolad F.C 2 - 2 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/02/16
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2017/02/17
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 2 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/02/17
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 3 Padideh Mashhad 2017/02/17
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 0 - 2 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/02/17
    • Sasan Ansari(Foolad F.C) 13 Goals
    • Mahdi Taremi(Persepolis Tehran) 11 Goals
    • (Peykan Tehran) 10 Goals
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Naft Tehran F.C.) 9 Goals
    • Morteza Tabrizi(Zob Ahan F.C) 9 Goals
    • Mahdi Rajab Zadeh(Zob Ahan F.C) 7 Goals
    • Hasan Beyt Saeed(Esteglal Khuzestan) 7 Goals
    • Farzad Hatami(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 7 Goals
    • Losiano Periamendes(Gostaresh Foolad) 7 Goals
    • (Esteghlal F.C.) 6 Goals
    • Losiano eder Edinho(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 6 Goals