• Tuesday 07 February 2017-10:15
  • Thursday 26 January 2017-12:44
  • Wednesday 25 January 2017-04:24
  • Wednesday 28 December 2016-01:07
  • Wednesday 28 December 2016-11:57
  • Sunday 25 December 2016-04:30
  • Sunday 04 December 2016-03:52

Clubs Statistics Weeks 22

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 331114342022
Esteglal Khuzestan 34177282822
Padideh Mashhad 29238182522
Persepolis Tehran 34315232922
Peykan Tehran 35086292822
Tractor Sazi F.C. 482112311622
Zob Ahan F.C 30097262022
Saipa F.C. 27158162122
Sepahan Isfahan 40278262822
Siah Jamegan 394310132522
Saba Qom F.C. 376410152622
Foolad F.C 31166242322
Gostaresh Foolad 31464211822
Mashinsazi Tabriz 455212163122
Naft Abadan 270510173022
Naft Tehran F.C. 27186262422
    • Peykan Tehran 4 - 3 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/02/14
    • Zob Ahan F.C 0 - 2 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/02/16
    • Persepolis Tehran 2 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/02/16
    • Foolad F.C 2 - 2 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/02/16
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 0 Saba Qom F.C. 2017/02/17
    • Siah Jamegan -1 - -1 Tractor Sazi F.C. 2017/02/17
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 3 Padideh Mashhad 2017/02/17
    • Mashinsazi Tabriz 0 - 2 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/02/17
    • Sasan Ansari(Foolad F.C) 12 Goals
    • Mahdi Taremi(Persepolis Tehran) 10 Goals
    • (Peykan Tehran) 10 Goals
    • Morteza Tabrizi(Zob Ahan F.C) 9 Goals
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Naft Tehran F.C.) 8 Goals
    • Mahdi Rajab Zadeh(Zob Ahan F.C) 7 Goals
    • Hasan Beyt Saeed(Esteglal Khuzestan) 7 Goals
    • Losiano Periamendes(Gostaresh Foolad) 7 Goals
    • (Esteghlal F.C.) 6 Goals
    • Losiano eder Edinho(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 6 Goals
    • Morteza Aghakhan(Peykan Tehran) 6 Goals