• Tuesday 19 September 2017-05:07
  • Saturday 16 September 2017-10:00
  • Wednesday 13 September 2017-11:00
  • Thursday 31 August 2017-03:22
  • Monday 21 August 2017-11:45
  • Sunday 20 August 2017-03:00
  • Sunday 13 August 2017-11:00

Clubs Statistics Weeks 6

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 9014166
Esteglal Khuzestan 80134116
pars jonobi jam 80501356
Padideh Mashhad 100311256
Persepolis Tehran 61411136
Peykan Tehran 7022556
Tractor Sazi F.C. 10023666
Zob Ahan F.C 112211366
Saipa F.C. 12132796
Sepahan Isfahan 12012486
Sepid Rod Rasht 10023556
Siah Jamegan 7011886
Foolad F.C 7032766
Gostaresh Foolad 61143126
Naft Abadan 7023896
Naft Tehran F.C. 3012586
    • Naft Tehran F.C. 0 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/09/14
    • Foolad F.C 2 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/09/14
    • Sepid Rod Rasht 2 - 0 Naft Abadan 2017/09/14
    • pars jonobi jam 2 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/09/15
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2017/09/15
    • Zob Ahan F.C 6 - 0 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/09/15
    • Padideh Mashhad 3 - 0 Saipa F.C. 2017/09/15
    • Persepolis Tehran 0 - 1 Peykan Tehran 2017/09/17
    • Mahdi Taremi(Persepolis Tehran) 3 Goals
    • (Naft Abadan) 3 Goals
    • Farshan Ahmadzadeh(Persepolis Tehran) 3 Goals
    • Eisa Al kaseer(Naft Tehran F.C.) 3 Goals
    • Meysam Doraghi(Esteglal Khuzestan) 2 Goals
    • Ali Gholizadeh(Saipa F.C.) 2 Goals
    • Mahdi Rajab Zadeh(Zob Ahan F.C) 2 Goals
    • Meysam Teimouri(pars jonobi jam) 2 Goals
    • payam malekian(Siah Jamegan ) 2 Goals
    • Ali Dashti(pars jonobi jam) 2 Goals
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Padideh Mashhad) 2 Goals