• Thursday 20 April 2017-08:00
  • Tuesday 18 April 2017-02:00
  • Sunday 16 April 2017-05:10
  • Saturday 15 April 2017-11:41
  • Wednesday 12 April 2017-04:23
  • Wednesday 12 April 2017-01:22
  • Wednesday 12 April 2017-10:02

Clubs Statistics Weeks 28

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 431145412528
Esteglal Khuzestan 42199343328
Padideh Mashhad 392710263228
Persepolis Tehran 443203431028
Peykan Tehran 4311010353728
Tractor Sazi F.C. 655143372228
Zob Ahan F.C 341118342728
Saipa F.C. 472611192828
Sepahan Isfahan 472118353228
Siah Jamegan 494412223528
Saba Qom F.C. 518513193028
Foolad F.C 39168283028
Gostaresh Foolad 37466252428
Mashinsazi Tabriz 606317194128
Naft Abadan 420811233328
Naft Tehran F.C. 38388303128
    • Persepolis Tehran 4 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2017/04/19
    • Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/04/20
    • Zob Ahan F.C 2 - 1 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2017/04/20
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 2 Naft Abadan 2017/04/20
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 3 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/04/20
    • Saba Qom F.C. 0 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/04/20
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 2 Peykan Tehran 2017/04/20
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 0 Esteghlal F.C. 2017/04/20
    • Mahdi Taremi(Persepolis Tehran) 16 Goals
    • Sasan Ansari(Foolad F.C) 16 Goals
    • (Peykan Tehran) 14 Goals
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Naft Tehran F.C.) 12 Goals
    • Morteza Tabrizi(Zob Ahan F.C) 10 Goals
    • Hasan Beyt Saeed(Esteglal Khuzestan) 9 Goals
    • Mahdi Rajab Zadeh(Zob Ahan F.C) 8 Goals
    • Losiano Periamendes(Gostaresh Foolad) 8 Goals
    • Omid Ebrahimi(Esteghlal F.C.) 7 Goals
    • Farzad Hatami(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 7 Goals
    • (Esteghlal F.C.) 6 Goals