• Saturday 14 April 2018-01:13
  • Thursday 12 April 2018-12:05
  • Sunday 08 April 2018-01:41
  • Sunday 25 March 2018-10:35
  • Saturday 10 March 2018-01:30
  • Saturday 24 February 2018-04:06
  • Saturday 10 February 2018-04:46

Clubs Statistics Weeks 29

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 90126381629
Esteglal Khuzestan 80713193629
pars jonobi jam 8096292429
Padideh Mashhad 100911303129
Persepolis Tehran 71183421229
Peykan Tehran 70127282029
Tractor Sazi F.C. 100712253129
Zob Ahan F.C 112135422829
Saipa F.C. 121147373229
Sepahan Isfahan 120611282929
Sepid Rod Rasht 110815233429
Siah Jamegan 70217154429
Foolad F.C 70115282529
Gostaresh Foolad 61911233229
Naft Abadan 711010303129
Naft Tehran F.C. 30513233529
    • Esteghlal F.C. -1 - -1 Peykan Tehran 2018/04/22
    • Sepid Rod Rasht -1 - -1 Foolad F.C 2018/04/22
    • Esteglal Khuzestan -1 - -1 Sepahan Isfahan 2018/04/22
    • Saipa F.C. -1 - -1 Gostaresh Foolad 2018/04/22
    • Padideh Mashhad -1 - -1 Siah Jamegan 2018/04/22
    • pars jonobi jam -1 - -1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2018/04/22
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. -1 - -1 Naft Abadan 2018/04/22
    • Zob Ahan F.C -1 - -1 Persepolis Tehran 2018/04/22
    • Ali Aliporghara(Persepolis Tehran) 18 Goals
    • Morteza Tabrizi(Zob Ahan F.C) 13 Goals
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Padideh Mashhad) 10 Goals
    • Losiano Periamendes(Naft Abadan) 10 Goals
    • Sasan Ansari(Sepahan Isfahan) 9 Goals
    • Mahdi Torabi(Saipa F.C.) 9 Goals
    • Reza khaleghifar(Gostaresh Foolad) 8 Goals
    • Eisa Al kaseer(Naft Tehran F.C.) 8 Goals
    • mohammad iranporian(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 8 Goals
    • (Esteghlal F.C.) 7 Goals
    • Karar Mohammad(Naft Abadan) 7 Goals