• Monday 06 November 2017-02:00
  • Monday 06 November 2017-12:10
  • Monday 06 November 2017-12:00
  • Saturday 04 November 2017-05:15
  • Tuesday 31 October 2017-03:30
  • Tuesday 24 October 2017-01:55
  • Saturday 14 October 2017-02:14

Clubs Statistics Weeks 11

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 903561011
Esteglal Khuzestan 802581711
pars jonobi jam 807022911
Padideh Mashhad 10043181311
Persepolis Tehran 617119610
Peykan Tehran 707214711
Tractor Sazi F.C. 10035111211
Zob Ahan F.C 11222171311
Saipa F.C. 12134111611
Sepahan Isfahan 1202481211
Sepid Rod Rasht 10035101211
Siah Jamegan 701691611
Foolad F.C 706213811
Gostaresh Foolad 613661511
Naft Abadan 7045101110
Naft Tehran F.C. 303591411
    • Esteghlal F.C. 2 - 1 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/10/31
    • Padideh Mashhad 0 - 2 Foolad F.C 2017/10/31
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 0 - 0 Zob Ahan F.C 2017/10/31
    • Sepahan Isfahan 0 - 1 Peykan Tehran 2017/10/31
    • Saipa F.C. 0 - 2 Persepolis Tehran 2017/10/31
    • pars jonobi jam 3 - 1 Sepid Rod Rasht 2017/11/02
    • Esteglal Khuzestan 2 - 1 Siah Jamegan 2017/11/02
    • Naft Abadan 0 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad 2017/11/03
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Padideh Mashhad) 7 Goals
    • Eisa Al kaseer(Naft Tehran F.C.) 6 Goals
    • Ali Aliporghara(Persepolis Tehran) 5 Goals
    • Morteza Tabrizi(Zob Ahan F.C) 5 Goals
    • Mahdi Taremi(Persepolis Tehran) 4 Goals
    • Morteza Aghakhan(Peykan Tehran) 4 Goals
    • Jalalodin Alimohammadi(Sepahan Isfahan) 4 Goals
    • Mohammad Nozhati(Sepid Rod Rasht) 4 Goals
    • mohammad Abbas zadeh(Saipa F.C.) 4 Goals
    • mohammad iranporian(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 4 Goals
    • (Naft Abadan) 3 Goals