• Thursday 11 May 2017-01:00
  • Tuesday 09 May 2017-10:45
  • Thursday 20 April 2017-08:00
  • Tuesday 18 April 2017-02:00
  • Sunday 16 April 2017-05:10
  • Saturday 15 April 2017-11:41
  • Wednesday 12 April 2017-04:23

Clubs Statistics Weeks 30

Team Yellow Card Red Card Games Won Games Lost Goals For Goals Against Games Played
Esteghlal F.C. 431165452730
Esteglal Khuzestan 421109363430
Padideh Mashhad 412712273630
Persepolis Tehran 453204461430
Peykan Tehran 4411210393830
Tractor Sazi F.C. 695154392430
Zob Ahan F.C 341128393030
Saipa F.C. 512712203030
Sepahan Isfahan 472129383530
Siah Jamegan 514612243530
Saba Qom F.C. 518614223330
Foolad F.C 43179303230
Gostaresh Foolad 37476262430
Mashinsazi Tabriz 617319194330
Naft Abadan 420813233530
Naft Tehran F.C. 413810313430
    • Siah Jamegan 1 - 0 Persepolis Tehran 2017/05/04
    • Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 0 Naft Abadan 2017/05/04
    • Saipa F.C. 1 - 0 Mashinsazi Tabriz 2017/05/04
    • Foolad F.C 1 - 2 Peykan Tehran 2017/05/04
    • Zob Ahan F.C 2 - 0 Padideh Mashhad 2017/05/04
    • Tractor Sazi F.C. 1 - 0 Naft Tehran F.C. 2017/05/04
    • Saba Qom F.C. 1 - 2 Esteglal Khuzestan 2017/05/04
    • Esteghlal F.C. 2 - 1 Sepahan Isfahan 2017/05/04
    • Mahdi Taremi(Persepolis Tehran) 16 Goals
    • Sasan Ansari(Foolad F.C) 16 Goals
    • (Peykan Tehran) 14 Goals
    • Mohammad Ghazi(Naft Tehran F.C.) 12 Goals
    • Morteza Tabrizi(Zob Ahan F.C) 10 Goals
    • Mahdi Rajab Zadeh(Zob Ahan F.C) 9 Goals
    • Hasan Beyt Saeed(Esteglal Khuzestan) 9 Goals
    • Losiano Periamendes(Gostaresh Foolad) 9 Goals
    • Losiano eder Edinho(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 7 Goals
    • Omid Ebrahimi(Esteghlal F.C.) 7 Goals
    • Farzad Hatami(Tractor Sazi F.C.) 7 Goals